The files on this page are downloadable in the MP3 format. These files can be played on any MP3 player such as an iPod/iPhone/iPad or via iTunes. Downloading the MP3 files are free. Simply right-click on a Download Link and select, “save target as…”

You can also subscribe to the Calvary Chapel of Rochester Sanctuary Audio Podcast on iTunes (Apple Devices) or Google Play (Android Devices) by clicking the respective links below.

Get_it_on_iTunes_Badge_US_1114_new Listen on Google Play Music

However, if you would like a CD of one or multiple messages, e-mail Rob: hidden from bots.

If you have any questions concerning this, please call our church office and ask to speak to Rob Kellogg. Thank you!

Select a category from the dropdown to find specific sermons:

Date:
Title & Info:
Download:
Sun. 6pm - Acts 7 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 5:21-48 - "You Shall Be Perfect” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - 1 Samuel 10 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Romans 1 - Pastor Kevin McCormick
Sun. 10am - Hebrews 3 - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Leviticus 5-7 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 6 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 5:11-20 - "Being Light And Salt” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Leviticus 4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 5:12-42 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 5:1-4 - “The Beatitudes” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Leviticus 2 & 3 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 4:32-5:11 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 5:1-4 - “The Sermon On The Mount” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm- Leviticus 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Romans 6:1-15 - “United Together With Him” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Good Friday Service
Thurs. 7pm - Daniel's 70 Weeks - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Acts 4:23-37 - Aaron Sirois
Sun. 10am - Luke 19 - "The King's Hour" - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Thur. 7pm - 1 Samuel 2 - Chuck Sullivan
Sun. 6pm - Acts 3-4:22 - Aaron Sirois
Sun. 10am - Psalm 9 - "The Lord Our Refuge” - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 6pm - Acts 3:1-16 - Aaron Sirois
Sun. 10am - Matthew 4:12-25 - "The King's Message, Men And Methods” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Exodus 40 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 2:41-47 - Aaron Sirois
Sun. 10am - A Call To Duty" - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - 2 Samuel 11 & 12 - Pastor Kevin McCormick
Sun. 6pm - Acts 2:5-46 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 4:1-11 - "Standing Against Satan’s Schemes!” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 2:1-13 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 4:1-11 - "Temptation, Testing And The Crown Of Life” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Exodus 38 & 39 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Acts 1 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 3:13-17 - "Destined For A Cross, Deserving of a Crown" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Exodus 36 & 37 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - An Introduction to the Book of Acts - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Matthew 3:5-12 - "A Faithful Witness" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Exodus 35 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 34 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun.10am - Matthew 3:1-4 - "A Man Sent From God" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 33 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Matthew 2:13-23 - "Teach Me Your Ways Oh Lord" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 32 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Matthew 2 - "King Of Kings" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 31-32:1-6 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Matthew 1:18-25 - "God With Us" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 23:26-56 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 30 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Matthew 1:1-17 - "The Genealogy of Jesus Christ" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 23:1-25 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 29 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - "Marriage: A Prophecy of Christ And His Church" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 22:54-71 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Psalm 9 - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - Romans 6-8 - John Seegler
Sun. 10am - Christmas Service - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 28 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 22 - "Even So, Come, Lord Jesus" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 26 & 27 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 21:9-27 - "The Everlasting Light" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Luke 22:24-30 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 25 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 21:1-8 - "New Jerusalem" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 22 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 20:7-15 - "Great White Throne Judgment" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - John 1 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - Revelation 20:1-6 - "A New Administration" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 21 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 23 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Worship & Communion Message - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 21:1-4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 21 & 22 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 19:11-21 - "The King of Kings And Lord Of Lords - Part 2" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 20 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm- Exodus 20:18-26 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 19:11-13 - "King of Kings And Lord of Lords" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm. - Luke 19:41-48 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 20:1-17 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 19:1-10 - "The Marriage of The Lamb Has Come"
Thur. 7pm - John - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 18 - "Babylon The Great Is Fallen" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Ethiopia Presentation - Pastor Geoff Brede and Pastor Ted Meuiller. Recording NA
Thur. 7pm - Luke 19 - Part 3 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - China Update - Checker Barker - Recording NA
Sun. 10am - Revelation 17:7-18 - "The Word of God Fulfilled" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 19 - Part 2 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - 1 Samuel 9 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Psalm 8 - The Glory of the Lord" - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - Luke 19 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 16 & 17 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 17 - "Babylon The Great" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm- Luke 18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Matthew 26 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. - 10am - 1 Samuel 8 - "The Danger of Self Will" - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Thur. 7pm - Ephesians 4 - Pastor Kevin McCormick
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 16 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 16 - "The Wrath of God" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 15 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Psalm 7 - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - Hebrews 12 - John Seegler
Sun. 6pm - Daniel 3 - Richard Williams
Sun. 10am - Psalm 6 - “Afflicted But Not Forsaken” - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - 2 Peter 1 - Pastor Dave Barbero
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 14 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 15 - "The Song of Moses and the Song of the Lamb" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 17:20-37 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 13 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 14:6-20 - "The Winepress of the Wrath of God" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 17:1-10 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 12:31-13:10 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 14:1-4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 16:1-18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 11-12:30 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 13:11-18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - 1 Timothy; Psalm 119 - Pastor Dave Barbero
Sun. 6pm - 1 Samuel 6 & 7 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - Psalm 5 - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - 1 Kings 17 - Pastor Bill Odell
Sun. 6pm - Romans 12; Daniel 1 - Richard Williams
Sun. 10am - Psalm 3 & 4 - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - Luke 15 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 9-11 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 13 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Luke 14:25-35 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 13:1-10 - "Satan's Counterfeit" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 14:1-24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 8 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 12 - “Israel: A Special Treasure To Me” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 13:10-35 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - "What in the World is Going On?" - Amir Tsarfati
Thurs. 7pm - Luke 12 & 13 -Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - John 8; Proverbs 1 - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - Luke 12:35-48 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 11 - "God's Mercy & Power Will Reign" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Bible Study - John Seegler, Jr.
Sun. 6pm - Psalms - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 10am - John 9 - Pastor Bill Odell
Thur. 7pm - Bible Study - Steve Same
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 7:1-7 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 12:22-34 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 6 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - "Great Things He Has Done!"
Thur. 7pm - Luke 12:1-34 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 5 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 11 - “Faithful Witnesses” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - The Land of The Bible, Part 5 - "Jerusalem" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 10 - “God’s Plan: Bitter & Sweet” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - The Land of The Bible, Part 4 - "Qumran, Engedi and Masada" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 3 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 8:7-9:21 - “Woe To The Inhabitants Of The Earth” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - 2 Timothy - Mike Randolph
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 2 - Chuck Sullivan
Sun. 10am - Psalm 2 - "The Lord's Anointed" - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - 1 Samuel 4 & 5 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 2 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 8:1-6 - “The Prayer of Saints in Tribulation” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - The Land of The Bible, Part 3 "Galilee of the Gentiles" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Resurrection Day! - No Service
Sun. 10am - Psalm 22:22-31 - "The Kingdom Is The Lord's!" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Fri. 7pm - Good Friday Service - Psalm 22 Pt.1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - The Land of The Bible, Part 2 - Megiddo - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Ruth - Pastor Taiwo Onasoga
Sun. 10am - Revelation 7 – “Who Is Able To Stand” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm -The Land of The Bible: Casarea Maritima - Part 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Exodus 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 6 – “The Great Day of His Wrath” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Acts 2; Exodus 33 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Hebrews 1-3:6 - Pastor Kevin McCormick
Sun. 10am - Psalm 1 - "Blessed Is The Man" - Sean Ronnenberg
Thur. 7pm - 1 Samuel 3 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Nehemiah 10 - Pastor Bill Odell
Sun. 10am - Genesis 12-22 - "Many Are The Called" - Richard Cromer
Thur. 7pm - Luke 11:14-36 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 50 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 5:8-14 – “Worthy is the Lamb That Was Slain” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 11:1-13 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 49 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 5:1-7 – “Jesus is a Lion, A King, and a Lamb”” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sat. 9am - “The Grand Canyon” - SESSION #12 - Carl Kerby
Fri. 8pm - “3-2-1” - SESSION #11 - Carl Kerby
Fri. 7pm - “The Three Chairs” - SESSION #10 - Juan Valdes
Thur. 7pm - “What Kind of a “Disciple” Are We?” & “Is “The Bible”, Biblical?” - SESSION #8 - Carl Kerby
Tues. 7pm - “Titanic 2: Darwin’s Ship is Sinking” - SESSION #7 - Juan Valdes
Tues. 7pm - “Answering Skeptics . . . Bill Nye!” - SESSION #6 - Carl Kerby
Mon. 8pm - “A Universe from Nothing?” - SESSION #5 - Juan Valdes
Mon. 7pm - “What About . . . Fossils?” - SESSION #4 - Carl Kerby
Sun. 7pm - “What is the “Best” Evidence God Created?” - SESSION #3 - Carl Kerby
Sun. 6pm - "Can Truth be Known?" - SESSION #2 - Juan Valdes
Sun. 10am - "Whose “Voice” Are We Listening To?” - SESSION #1 - Carl Kerby
Thur. 7pm - Luke 10:38-42 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 48 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Hebrews 11 "Faith" - Edward Amaya
Thur. 7pm - Luke 10:17-37 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 47 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 4:1-11 – “Casting Crowns Before The Throne” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 10:1-16 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 46 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 4:1,2 – "Come Up Here!" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Luke 9:37-62 (End of Chapter) - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 45 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 3:14-22 – "Laodicea: The Lukewarm Church" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 9:22-36 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 43 & 44 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 3:7-13 – “Philadelphia: The Faithful Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Wed. 7pm - New Years Eve Service - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm- Genesis 42 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 3:1-6 – “Sardis: The Dead Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Christmas Eve Service - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 40 & 41 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 2:18-29 – “Thyatira: The Corrupt Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm Luke 8:40-56 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 39 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 2:12-17 – "Pergamos:The Compromised Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7m - Luke 8:22-40 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 38 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 2:8-11 – "Smyrna: The Persecuted Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 8:1-22 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm. - Genesis 37 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 2:1-7 – “Ephesus: The Loveless Church” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Wed. 7pm - Thanksgiving Service - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 35:27-37:11 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 1:11-17 - "Who is Like Him?" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 7:11-50 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 35 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am- - Revelation 1:9-20 – “Jesus is the Alpha and Omega" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - 2 Corinthians 12:1-10 - Tom Vasile
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 34 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Revelation 1:1-8 – “The Revelation of Jesus Christ" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 7:1-10 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - 1 Samuel 1 & 2 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - 2 Timothy - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Nehemiah 9 - Pastor Billy Odell
Sun. 6pm - Sherri Youngward - Recording Not Available
Sun. 10am - Jude 5-19 - "Beware Leaders Who Have Not The Spirit" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 6:37-49 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm-Genesis 33 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Jude 5-19 - "Beware Leaders Who Have Not The Spirit" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 6:17-37 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 32 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Jude 1-4 - “Contend For The Faith” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 6:1-18 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 30:25-31:55 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 3 John - “Love Your Neighbor as Yourself” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sat. 9am - Men's Day - Genesis 1 & 2 - Pastor Bil Gallatin
Thur. 7pm - Romans 5:17 - Sean Ronnenberg
Sun. 6pm - Isaiah 6 - Richard Williams
Sun. 10am - "The Gospel" - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Psalm 29 - Gabriel Gonzalez
Sun. 6pm - Psalm 35 - John Seegler Jr.
Sun. 10am - Haggai - "Let's Rebuild The Temple" - Richard Cromer
Thur. 7pm - 1 Samuel 1 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 29-30:24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 John - “The Doctrine of Christ” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 5:12-39 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 28 - Part 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 5:18-21 – “Knowing the Truth” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 4:31-5:11 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 27 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 5:14-21 – “Our Confidence in Him” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 4:16-30 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Malachi 2:1-10 - Part 1 of 3
Sun. 6pm - Worship and Communion - Service Not Recorded
Sun. 10am - 2 Timothy 2:1-4 – “Soldiers of Christ” - Pastor Tony Falcione
Thur. 7pm - No service - VBS in Session
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 26 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun.10am - 1 John 4:20-5:13 – “The Witness of The Spirit” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur 7pm - Luke 4:5-13 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 25 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 4:7-19 – “God’s Gift of Love” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 4:1-4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 22:20 thru chapter 24 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am 1 John 3:24-4:6 – “The Spirit of Truth and The Spirit of Error” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 3:21-38 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 22 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 3:10-23 – “Love One Another” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 3 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 20 & 21 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 3:1-10 - “We Are Children Of God” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 2:36-52 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 19 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 2:18-29 - “He Has Promised Us Eternal Life” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Psalm 73 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 18:16-33 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 2:18-27 – “Let Truth Abide In You” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 2:21-35 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - James 4 - Pastor Kevin McCormick
Sun. 10am - Bulgaria Update - Pastor Rob and Kathy Kellogg - Recording NA
Thurs. 7pm - Micah 2 - Richard Williams
Sun. 6pm - Galatians 1 - Gabe Gonzalez
Sun. 10am - Esther 4-10 - "Silent Sovereignty" - Richard Cromer
Thur. 7pm - Luke 2 - Part 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 18:1-15 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 2:12-17 – “Growing In The Lord” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 1:38-66 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 17 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 2:3-11 - "By This We Know That We Know Him" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - "Defending The Miracle of Life" - David Walton
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 16 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 1:5-2:2 - “God Is Light” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 1:26-38 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm- Genesis 15 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - IGNITE - "Life On Mission - Faith on Fire"
Thur. 7pm - Luke 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 14 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 John 1:1-4 - “That Your Joy May Be Full” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 12 & 13 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 3:10-18 - “What Manner of Persons Should We Be?” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - John 16 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Luke 10:38-42 - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 10am - 1 Samuel 24 & 26 - "Choices" - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Nehemiah 8 - Pastor Billy Odell
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 12:1-9 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 3:1-10 - “Beloved Servants” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Inerrancy and Reliability of the Bible - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 10 & 11 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 2 - “Beware False Teachers - Part 2” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Islam - Joe Carey - Radical Truth Ministries
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 9 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 2 - “Beware False Teachers” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #10 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - NO SERVICE
Sun. 10am - Psalm 22:22-31 - "Jesus is Alive!” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Fri. 7pm - Good Friday Service - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #9 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - 1 Corinthians 2 - John Seegler, Jr.
Sun. 10am - Matthew 21:1-17 - "Thy Kingdom Come" - Richard Cromer
Men's Day - Session 2 - Richard Williams
Men's Day - Session 1 - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship as an Act of Worship - Pastor Rob Kellogg
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 8 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 1:12-21 - ”Inerrancy Of Scripture” - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thurs. 7pm - Discipleship - Part 8 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 6 & 7 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - Free In Christ Prison Ministry Update - Pastor Jeff Rudd
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #7 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 5 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 1:5-11 - "Add To Your Faith" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #6 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 3 & 4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Peter 1:1-11 - "Make Your Calling And Election Sure" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #5 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 2:8-3:15 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 5 - "The Shepherd, His Sheep And The Devil" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #4 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - SERVICE CANCELLED
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 4:12-19 - "Partakers of Christ's Suffering" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #3 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Genesis 1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 2 Kings 4:8-37 - "The Love of Christ: The Antidote" - Richard Cromer
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #2 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Psalm 119:169-176 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 4:1-11 - "Fulfilling The Will Of God" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Discipleship - Session #1 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 3:13-22 - "Sanctify The Lord God In Your Hearts" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Acts 8 - John Seegler, Jr.
Sun. 6pm - Bible Study - Richard Williams - Recording NA
Sun. 10am - 2 Kings 21-23 - "Compromise: How It Happens And How We Route It Out Of Our Lives" - Pastor Dave Barbero
Thur. 7pm - Malachi 3:13-4:6 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Psalm 119:153-160 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 3:8-22 - "A Conscience Without Offense" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Malachi 3:1-12 - Pastor Geoff Brede
Sun. 6pm - Psalm 119:145-152 - Recording NA - Pastor Geoff
Sun. 10am - 1 Peter 3:1-7 - "Sojourners And Pilgrims In Marriage" - Pastor Geoff Brede
Thur. 7pm - Luke 6 - Pastor Geoff Brede